Tango Mike DX Group - Membership List - Rest of World (06/11/2020)

Home of the Tango Mike DX Group - Transmission1's very own CB/11m DX group. All club related chat, QSL Card downloads and membership issues/requests to be posted here.
Locked
User avatar
MrWeetabix
Admin
Admin
Posts: 15144
Joined: 26 Aug 2008, 13:34
Call Sign: 26TM175
Location: Gateshead

Tango Mike DX Group - Membership List - Rest of World (06/11/2020)

Post by MrWeetabix »

Latest Tango Mike DX Group list (06/11/2020 BY MrWeetabix)

1 Division - Italy
-----------------------------
1-TM-003 - Fabio, Roma, Central Italy
1-TM-111 - Stefano, Central Italy
1-TM-129 - Fabio (electronicsmachine) Brindisi
1-TM-665 - Maurizio (CARLOS59) Palermo
1-TM-767 - Pasquale - Sparanise

2 Division - USA
-----------------------------
2-TM-001 - Geoff (Tin Can) Alabama
2-TM-002 - Sam (Samtwodogs) Seminole, Oklahoma
2-TM-003 - Dave, Laconia, Belknap County, New Hampshire
2-TM-004 - Patrick (HenryMorgan655) Portland, Oregon
2-TM-005 - Dave (Dave608) California
2-TM-006 - Rob (DeltaTango512) Michigan
2-TM-007 - Ricardo (Cofresipirate) Deltona,FL
2-TM-008 - Mike (Mike) Central Maine
2-TM-024 - Craig (CJN) Central Indiana
2-TM-025 - Jon (jonusa) Rocky Mount
2-TM-055 - Jon (DX CRAZY) Central Coast, California
2-TM-076 - Spike (spikelewis) Modesto, California
2-TM-086 - Tom (TM86) Chandler, Arizona
2-TM-089 - El (SBG89) Metro, New York
2-TM-099 - Kevin (GA99) Atlanta, GA
2-TM-101 - Dwight (Custer) Los Angeles, California
2-TM-105 - Dave (dpb9cpu) Utah
2-TM-110 - Jim (Bogghead) S.F. Bay area, CA
2-TM-143 - Tim (Tinman43) Maine
2-TM-144 - Chuck (ICCsnaredrummer) Central Illinois
2-TM-151 - James (jcemt72) North Central Arkansas
2-TM-161 - Alex, Syracuse NY
2-TM-162 - Travis (thunderstorm162) Vermillion, Ohio
2-TM-165 - Darren (db_atl) Atlanta, Georgia
2-TM-183 - Homer (HomerBB) NW Arkansas
2-TM-201 - Brett (kbmoyer) Milan, Michigan
2-TM-208 - Steve (Scout208) North Idaho
2-TM-209 - Mike (Sasquatch1100) Hermiston, Oregon
2-TM-211 - Robert (zero). Pennsylvania
2-TM-239 - Jim (Fastgnat) North Florida
2-TM-241 - Timmy (timmy491) Concord, New Hampshire
2-TM-242 - Jason (nectar) San Diego, CA
2-TM-250 - John (jtoff7273) Kentucky
2-TM-262 - Charlie (262-Delta) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
2-TM-267 - Scott (Trapper_267) Hudson, CO
2-TM-269 - Ed (larryed) West Virginia
2-TM-313 - Enrique (Capo) Florida
2-TM-316 - John (JJJ316) Sanford MI
2-TM-323 - Ron (Yankeeboy323) Baldwin, MI
2-TM-339 - Jeff (AShockwav) Mariposa, California
2-TM-350 - Ken (BLAZER) Mechanic Falls, Maine
2-TM-351 - Jason (jason351) Tallahassee, FL
2-TM-352 - Mike (Megaman) Arizona
2-TM-357 - Tom (Unit357) Ohio
2-TM-442 - Tom (Slingshot) Southern Maine
2-TM-501 - Paul (ptmstang98) Toledo
2-TM-503 - Bob (Wildman503) Montgomery, NY
2-TM-521 - Glenn (Unit521) Marlboro, NY
2-TM-524 - Wojtek (voy-teck) Chicago, IL
2-TM-537 - Fred (Fred) Boston
2-TM-541 - Jeffrey (DXOUTLAW541) Coos Bay, Oregon
2-TM-545 - Robert (DXman545) USA
2-TM-562 - Tim (Night Owl) Maquoketa, Iowa
2-TM-616 - Louie (9mileus) Minnesota
2-TM-656 - TBA, Chicago, IL
2-TM-666 - Rick (mysticsearcher) Salem, Oregon
2-TM-683 - Randy (ptchmstr) Boston, Massachusetts
2-TM-728 - Dan (River Rat) Maine
2-TM-741 - Mike (Outlaw741) Las Vegas, Nevada
2-TM-756 – Geddes (IDPatriot) Meridian, Idaho
2-TM-729 - Peter (aerospace) Iowa City, Iowa
2-TM-777 - Mike (camp7) Chicago, IL
2-TM-778 - Craig (popwarnerdad) Southern California
2-TM-808 - Steve (jammer) State of Florida
2-TM-819 - Tyler (SweetT) Macomb, IL
2-TM-863 - Tony (iambic) Davenport, Florida
2-TM-864 - Olli (GrumpyFinn) Palm Beach, Florida
2-TM-888 - Tomek (kaerzet) Chicago, IL
2-TM-911 - Russ (Sparky) Central Illinois East
2-TM-940 - Phil (Majorwest) Columbus, Ohio
2-TM-989 - Fred (Kubik1981) Michigan
2-TM-1031 - Mike (mike1031) St. George, Utah
2-TM-1467 - Stan (boatinspector1) South California
2-TM-1776 - Zac (zerodelay) New York (Southern Tier)
2-TM-2995 - Robert (Robert31757) Thomasville
2-TM-3827 - Dennis (DCHOCKLA) Shreveport, Louisiana

3 Division - Brazil
-----------------------------
3-TM-001 - Robson, Sorocaba, São Paulo State
3-TM-002 - Zanotto, Sorocaba, São Paulo State
3-TM-003 - Sergio, Votorantim, São Paulo State
3-TM-004 - Marcio (marcioswl) Registro, São Paulo
3-TM-005 - Ferreira (esdras) Votorantim, São Paulo State
3-TM-007 - Mauro (Mauro) Sorocaba, São Paulo State
3-TM-008 - Marcos (Marcos) São Paulo State
3-TM-009 - Vitor (VitorDiogo) Sorocaba
3-TM-010 - Americo (aboarettojr) São Paulo
3-TM-011 - Sergio (Sergio) Votorantim, São Paulo state
3-TM-012 - Ulisses (Ulisses2014) Brasil
3-TM-014 - Rafael Alves (rafaeljatai) Jataí, Goiás
3-TM-015 - Fabio (Fabio) Votorantim, SP
3-TM-016 - Rodolfo (rodolfofadino) São Paulo, SP
3-TM-100 - Michel, Itapira, São Paulo
3-TM-123 - André (PX2Z3676) São José dos Campos
3-TM-300 - Victor (vborgnet) Niterói / Rio de Janeiro
3-TM-747 - Eduardo, Sorocaba/SP
2-TM-7165 - Richard (eagle2426) Culleoka, TN

9 Division - Canada
-----------------------------
9-TM-003 - Denis (Laidbackelevenmeters) Northern territories
9-TM-007 - John (JGarrett) Cochrane, Alberta
9-TM-009 - Marko (Thunderbolt) Cape Breton
9-TM-014 - Alex (Ve2Montreal) Montreal
9-TM-023 - Sean (Coyote) British Columbia
9-TM-024 - Jeff (Jeff66) Ontario
9-TM-088 - Phil (gumper) Ontario
9-TM-100 – Paul (tech1960ps) Newfoundland and Labrador
9-TM-105 - Brian (Freewheeling) Severn, Ontario
9-TM-115 - Mike (Mikethemechanic) Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta
9-TM-246 - Enno, Ontario
9-TM-333 - Chris (Beakster) Montreal, Quebec
9-TM-426 - Vito (BadBoy) Toronto, Ontario
9-TM-491 - Jeff (Cockney Rebel) Alma, New Brunswick
9-TM-596 - Randy (Randall) Ontario
9-TM-672 - Paul (SlimPickins) Nova Scotia
9-TM-767 - Vlad (spyder3) Toronto, Ontario
9-TM-967 - Larry (Mad Hatter) Ontario

10 Division - Mexico
-----------------------------
10-TM-001 - Hugo (Azteca) Mexico
10-TM-003 - Jose Luis, Victoria Tamaulipas

11 Division - Puerto Rico
-------------------------------
11-TM-001 - Roberto (melaza) Caguas

13 Division - Germany
-----------------------------
13-TM-001 - Tim (Mallet) Osnabruk
13-TM-002 - Holger (Explorer) Rheine
13-TM-003 - Axel (garfield01) Görlitz/Saxony
13-TM-007 - Simon (Simon007) Bavaria
13-TM-009 - Toby (mcholz) Bavaria (JN68JJ)
13-TM-025 - Tobias (TheMapleGuy) Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg
13-TM-055 - Thomas (tommiffm) Frankfurt/Hessen
13-TM-071 - Michael, Munich
13-TM-075 - Sven (Dinglish) Bavaria
13-TM-100 - Oliver (Pirateradio) Westfalia
13-TM-124 - Tony (toemag) Otterfing
13-TM-125 - Thomas (dab805) Vaterstetten (Munich)
13-TM-130 - Thomas (Vertical) NRW Germany
13-TM-160 - John, near Bremen (Lower Weser area)
13-TM-175 - Adi, Bavaria
13-TM-238 - Gary (golfhotel) Schweinfurt, Northbavaria
13-TM-461 - Lars (pulsar461) Dueren
13-TM-468 - Stephan (DG3) Wolfenbuettel
13-TM-505 - Georg (DeltaLima5) Oldenburg
13-TM-595 - Peter (Paphos) Hamburg
13-TM-800 - Kai (Alfacharly) Freiburg
13-TM-815 - Peter (redfox) Holzkirchen
13-TM-914 - Tom (tangomike) Roth
13-TM-1574 - Harald (Charly01) Siegen

14 Division - France
-----------------------------
14-TM-001 - Marty
14-TM-002 - MIk (ctcommerce) ,Sancoins
14-TM-009 - Rob (mj0rzd) Finistere, Western Brittany
14-TM-010 - Jean Claude, Fontainebleau dept 77
14-TM-027 - Petre (233TM027) Jaignes
14-TM-034 - Tony (iambic) Bedarieux
14-TM-044 - Gildas (Mister Cadet) Herbignac dept 44
14-TM-056 - Pascal, department 77
14-TM-101 - Richard, department 95
14-TM-103 - Christian (christian24) Bergerac, South West
14-TM-475 - Tom (Merguez) Nîmes
14-TM-817 - Rod, Boulogne sur Mer
14-TM-999 - Kevin (marley999) Carcassonne
14-TM-1180 - Fabrice (14FRS2679) Roubaix, Dept 59

15 Division - Switzerland
-----------------------------
15-TM-183 - Ivan, Lausanne
15-TM-498 - Patrick (Soki28) Zurich
15-TM-911 - Ian (Captain Fantastic) Zurich

16 Division - Belgium
-----------------------------
16-TM-001 - Jean Marc. Binche
16-TM-002 - Peter (Pluskat) Brussels
16-TM-028 - Luc, Binche
16-TM-035 - Patrik, Antwerp

18 Division - Greece
-----------------------------
18-TM-001 - Nikos (kp118) South Attica
18-TM-100 - Giannis (daffy) Thessaloniki
18-TM-912 - John (sv4001swl) Volos

19 Division - Holland
-----------------------------
19-TM-001 - Mark, Rotterdam
19-TM-002 - Lauran, Zeeland
19-TM-007 - Matt, Haarlem
19-TM-025 - René (Caprice9C1) Amsterdam
19-TM-089 - Thomas - Friesland
19-TM-100 - Henny, Netherlands
19-TM-101 - Jan (JanHolland) Deventer
19-TM-111 - Gert, Rotterdam
19-TM-112 - Ron (Horus) Meppel
19-TM-145 - Deleted
19-TM-155 - Thamar, Holland
19-TM-266 - Sip (sipke) Emmen
19-TM-9009 - Richard, Gouda

20 Division - Norway
-----------------------------
20-TM-001 - Per, Norway
20-TM-006 - Dag (dagbruun) Gudbrandsdalen
20-TM-007 - Linge (Harald) Aalesund
20-TM-069 - Jan (Nemo Norway) Oslo
20-TM-081 - Harald (Krokus) Hell (near the city of Stjørdal)
20-TM-102 - Kristian (Techno77) Bergen
20-TM-112 - Mathias (norbeta) Tonsberg
20-TM-115 - Aage (KDDL) Kirkenes
20-TM-217 - Christoffer (Dofty) Drammen
20-TM-222 - Knut (Don) Aalesund
20-TM-250 - Dan (Tdi) Sarpsborg
20-TM-344 - Kurt, Sørreisa
20-TM-476 - Alex (Ak420) Alta
20-TM-666 - Johan (Pilsener) Kristiansund
20-TM-754 - Robert (roberto) Tonsberg
20-TM-756 - Martin, Horten
20-TM-896 - Dag (rogerbeep) Kristiansand, Norway
20-TM-1984 - Tore (harakiri) Norway

21 Division - Sweden
-----------------------------
21-TM-001 - Gus (Wolf) Stockholm
21-TM-002 - Tim (Fox) Vesteros
21-TM-003 - Robert (DS931) Luleå
21-TM-004 - Par (gothic) Northern Sweden
21-TM-005 - Tobias (hawkeye_) Gävle
21-TM-006 - Jan (dxswe) Gefle
21-TM-007 - Joi (T-Rex) Göteborg
21-TM-008 - Johan (Katkus) Linkoping
21-TM-009 - Martin (Pallas) Skultuna (Central Sweden)
21-TM-010 - Goran, Falun
21-TM-011 - Magnus (Drak11) Central Sweden
21-TM-014 - Henrik (Raztor/DRAK14) Hudiksvall, Sweden
21-TM-015 - Otto (fuxen) Uppsala
21-TM-016 - Bo (släggan) Hallstahammar, Sweden
21-TM-020 - Anders (Festis81) Vimmerby
21-TM-021 - Peter, Hjarnarp
21-TM-027 - Stefan (Stejo) Stockholm
21-TM-033 - Mats (knocken) Tomelilla
21-TM-043 - Ulf (Balla60) Solvesborg
21-TM-045 - Bo (Explorer) Stockholm
21-TM-056 - Lars (Scania) Hudiksvall, Sweden
21-TM-059 - Roger (ARIA) Stockholm
21-TM-076 - Pirjo, Stockholm
21-TM-079 - Mikael (Neomike79) Tomelilla
21-TM-099 - Ken (Texas) Vaenersborg
21-TM-100 - Leif, Halmstad
21-TM-101 - Thomas (Pristo-101) Stockholm
21-TM-104 - Greger (Coppan) Sweden, SE
21-TM-106 - Lars (Valle) Vallby
21-TM-107 – Martin (Pristo-107) Stockholm
21-TM-109 - Bernt (Pristo 109) Stockholm
21-TM-111 - Gustav (haggus3) Skillinge
21-TM-115 – Marcus (Pristo-101) Stockholm
21-TM-130 - Ulf (SWEdX) Gävle
21-TM-132 - Michel (Zaeta) Gothenburg (J067AR)
21-TM-133 - Fred (CBer) Vasteras
21-TM-135 - Edvard, Sodertalje
21-TM-154 - Ulf, Stockholm
21-TM-176 - Willie (pristo176) Stockholm
21-TM-191 - Göran, Fagersjö
21-TM-193 - Birger (Alby) Stockholm
21-TM-200 - Bill (kurstack) Stockholm
21-TM-219 - Erik (stripecat) Aspudden, Stockholm
21-TM-229 - Tomas (night) Bro
21-TM-230 - Janne (Janne) Sunne
21-TM-236 - Johan (pristo236) Ekero, Stockholm
21-TM-225 - Christian (Comet) Torshalla
21-TM-226 - Lennart (Lulle) Värmdö
21-TM-237 - Andreas, Nyköping
21-TM-240 - Thomas (Kom 240) Stockholm
21-TM-242 - Jörgen, TBA
21-TM-245 - Andy (vildis) Tomelilla
21-TM-247 – Daniel (pristo-247) Stockholm
21-TM-261 - Johan (21TM261) Stockholm
21-TM-282 - Rolf (Gonzo) Stockholm
21-TM-301 - Robert (prito301) Stockholm
21-TM-440 - Richard (RiMaX) Lund
21-TM-456 - Stenman (Stenman) North Sweden
21-TM-509 - Jonas (master) Gothenburg
21-TM-555 - David (21David) Karlshamn
21-TM-630 - Alex (vovven) Fagersta
21-TM-666 - Magnus (Tatto) Östra Ljungby
21-TM-704 - Svante, Stockholm
21-TM-797 - Juha (CrazyFin) Stockholm
21-TM-1958 - Håkan (Lotorp) Lotorp/Finspång

30 Division - Spain
-------------------------------------
30-TM-001 - Steve, Malaga Province [Now 26TM799, as he's back in the UK]
30-TM-002 - John (Grubscrew) Riogordo
30-TM-003 - Steve B (recat) Valencia
30-TM-005 - Fernando (Alfer-53) Logroño (La Rioja)
30-TM-010 - Jose (30tm010) Cartagena, Southern Spain
30-TM-011 - Kepa (reyska) Bilbao
30-TM-017 - Antonio (Apl_75) Almeria
30-TM-060 - Sammy (ssjenkins) Alicante
30-TM-061 - Paco (30tm061) Seville
30-TM-101 - Edwin (edwin) Ibiza, Spain
30-TM-129 - Miguel (Miliko) Alcobendas, Madrid
30-TM-156 - Andy (Mystery) Southern Spain
30-TM-303 - Craig (Craigy) La Corunna
30-TM-399 - Sam (radiogaga) Costa Blanca
30-TM-555 - Lucas (lucastm) Madrid

31 Division - Portugal
-------------------------------------
31-TM-001 - Miguel, Algarve
31-TM-002 - Manuel, Oporto
31-TM-003 - Daniel, Maia
31-TM-007 - Tony (gomestonyb) Oporto
31-TM-478 - Tiago (Tiago Gomes) Guarda
31-TM-555 - Gonzalo (stegaste) Lisbon

33 Division - Alaska
-------------------------------------
33-TM-001 - John (northernsw) South Central Alaska

34 Division - Canary Islands
-------------------------------------
34-TM-001 - Jorge (George1976) Telde, Gran Canaria

35 Division - Austria
----------------------------
35-TM-002 - Thomas, Upper Austria
35-TM-360 - Christian (Bluelight1977) Vienna
35-TM-900 - Ernst (Eskimo) Lower Austria (province) Tulln

37 Division - Dominican Republic
----------------------------
37-TM-001 - Ysaias (37hi001) Dominican Republic

41 Division - New Zealand
----------------------------
41-TM-013 - Kim (kimmynz) Manawatu
41-TM-045 - Phil (Flip) Oamaru
41-TM-059 - Grame (galaxy) Waikato
41-TM-434 - Jon (ktjb) Taranaki
41-TM-512 - Joe (Joebloggertron) Lower North Island
41-TM-533 - Jimy, New Zealand

43 Division - Australia
----------------------------
43-TM-001 - Paul (Coxy64) Jimboomba
43-TM-002 - Dan, South Austrailia
43-TM-003 - Norm (troll5) Melbourne
43-TM-006 - Jack (AxleJack) Coffs Harbour
43-TM-007 - David (FloydianGreen) Adelaide
43-TM-144 - Pete (pete144) Australia
43-TM-265 - Terry (Geotracker1) Lismore - Northern NSW
43-TM-320 - Gorn (Gqc320) Western Australia
43-TM-330 – John (melbourneradio) Rosebud Vic
43-TM-620 - Imac (imac57) Whyalla, South Australia

44 Division - South Africa
------------------------------
44-TM-001 - Dion (44TM001) East Coast KZN
44-TM-007 - Hennie, KG34XI
44-TM-789 - Gideon, Phalaborwa

45 Division - Serbia
-----------------------------
45-TM-001 - Zoran, Turija
45-TM-034 - Sasha (python) Srbija-Kragujevac
45-TM-115 - Daniel (atira) Zrenjanin
45-TM-666 - Branko (Mad Max) Knjazevac

47 Division - Denmark
-----------------------------
47-TM-001 - Thomas, JO65ER
47-TM-880 - Michael (vigu) Copenhagen

55 Division - Gibraltar
-----------------------------
55-TM-020 - Iain (legion1970) Gibraltar

56 Division - Finland
-----------------------------
56-TM-001 – Jake (JakeOf56div.) Western Finland
56-TM-002 - Sami (56sb001) Naantali
56-TM-029 - Ari (fin29) Western Finland
56-TM-086 - Tero (TEROtin) Kouvola
56-TM-111 - Pete (Poteroa) Jokela, Southern Finland
56-TM-130 - Timo, Kauhajoki
56-TM-161 - Tero (ifreq) Joensuu. Finland
56-TM-555 – Seppo (RTS) Nastola – Southern Finland
56-TM-666 – Sami (Sami) Hämeenlinna – Southern Finland
56-TM-777 - Gary (gary777finland) Northern Finland
56-TM-911 - Masa, Lahti

60 Division - Hong Kong
------------------------------------
60-TM-001 - Colin (Gweilo) Hong Kong

69 Division - Costa Rica
------------------------------------
69-TM-001 - Guido (guidobaseapache) Cartago

76 Division - Morocco
---------------------------------------
76-TM-001 - Najib (CN8--) Tetouan

91 Division - Indonesia
------------------------------------
91-TM-001 - Bengbeng, Padang, West Sumatera
91-TM-003 - Pieter (omrossi) Palu - Celebes Island
91-TM-007 - Kun (Koen) Malang
91-TM-047 - Handiko (ZuluBravo) Yogyakarta

94 Division - United Arab Emirates
------------------------------------
94-TM-001 - Anon, Dubai

97 Division - Israel
------------------------------------
97-TM-001 - Remco, Negev

102 Division - Kuwait
------------------------------------
102-TM-102 - Muhammad (o2stream) Kuwait City

109 Divison - Budapest
---------------------------------
109-TM-001 - Met (Budapest)
109-TM-110 - Norbert (Joczo) Budapest

113 Divison - West Malaysia
---------------------------------
113-TM-001 - Ikmal (ikmalghazali) Penang Island

127 Division - US Virgin Islands
---------------------------------
127-TM-001 - Manny (Lionsdread) St Croix, US Virgin Islands

151 Division - Iraq
---------------------------------
151-TM-002 - Radhwan (rezwan) Basra

153 Division - Thailand
---------------------------------
153-TM-001 - Shaun (Siamskip) Chon Buri
153-TM-151 - Bard (SS301R) Bangkok

161 Division - Poland
---------------------------------
161-TM-001 - Lucas, Wroclaw, Poland
161-TM-002 - Maciej (Sieradz)
161-TM-313 - Gus (GusWroclaw) Wrocław

165 - Sardinia
----------------------------
165-TM-001 - Francesco (francesco.adda) Caligari

167 Division - Jersey
----------------------------
167-TM-001 - Leslie (Eddythealien) Jersey
167-TM-009 - Rob (mj0rzd) Jersey, Channel Islands

169 Division - Guernsey
----------------------------
169-TM-001 - Dave (sarnian) Guernsey

178 Division - Bulgaria
----------------------------
178-TM-001 - Terry (Tezmog) Central Bulgaria

233 Division - Romania
----------------------------
233-TM-007 - Silviu (silviusly7) Bacau
233-TM-009 - Sasha(wildserb) Timisoara
233-TM-027 - Petre, Timișoara
233-TM-048 - Dan (Dibaciu) Bucuresti
233-TM-052 - Sorin (bizzu) Timisoara
233-TM-067 - Horia (horimora) Timisoara
233-TM-069 - Vali, Timisoara
223-TM-085 - John (BaDBoY1985) Central Romania
233-TM-111 - Zoli (zozoka) Central Romania
233-TM-112 - Adrian, Suceava
233-TM-233 - Daniel (danono) Tirgu Mures
233-TM-345 - Vlad (VladCatalin) Targu Mures, Mures County
233-TM-512 - Claudiu (drkobo) Western Romania
233-TM-714 - Daniel (omega776) Timisoara

315 Division - Ukraine
----------------------------
315-TM-001 - Alexey (nilsonleow) Nikolaev City


327 Division - Slovenia
----------------------------
327-TM-001 - Peter Rajnis (peterrajnis) near Maribor
327-TM-185 - Martin (shelbygt) Vrhnika

328 Division - Croatia
----------------------------
328-TM-001 - Dario (pmr446hrvatska) Zagreb
328-TM-002 - Marin (president) Opatija
328-TM-005 - Ivan (idosen) Vinkovci
328-TM-051 - Adriano (fallenangel385) Osijek
328-TM-074 - Denis (Deni) Rijeka
328-TM-120 - Filip (Dipole9A) Solin (21210)
328-TM-255 - Sinisa (tonnwerk) Rijeka
328-TM-328 - Željko (CBCharlieST) Split

329 Division - Czech Republic
----------------------------
329-TM-001 - Ondrej (andrew30) Skalice
329-TM-002 - Felix (Felix Francova Lhota) Vsetin

330 Division - Slovakia
----------------------------
330-TM-001 - Miroslav (datam) West JN88QQ
330-TM-525 - Miro (Mirohlohovec) TBA

348 Division - St Maarten
----------------------------
348-TM-067 - Frank (mouse120167) St Maarten

This list will be updated regularly as members join the group. If you want to request a callsign then please post on the membership thread in this forum.
26TM175. OP: Craig. QTH: Gateshead. Also 163TM175 when mobile in Wales 8)

TM1 is now on Facebook http://tinyurl.com/TM1onFB || New Tango Mike QSL cards https://tinyurl.com/TM1-NewQSL
Locked